Stefan Kutschke

30

Striker - Ingolstadt

Age: 33 | Rank: 65

1
Personal Information
First name:Stefan
Last name:Kutschke
Common name:S. Kutschke
Date of birth:03/11/1988
Age:33
Height:194 cm
Weight:95 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Dresden
Career Information
Shirt number:30
Position:Forward
Currrent club:Ingolstadt F.C.
Main league:2. Bundesliga
National team:Germany

Trophies and Honoursmore details

3. Liga 1

Stefan Kutschke 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
2. Bundesliga Play-offs201000
2. Bundesliga1220030
DFB Pokal200000
Total1621030

Stefan Kutschke Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
Regionalliga: Nord1253401262
2. Bundesliga1072850180
3. Liga852930150
Bundesliga2721010
Regionalliga: Nordost2180051
DFB Pokal1430010
2. Bundesliga Play-offs511000
Total384105101663

Stefan Kutschke Position

Main position: F

Stefan Kutschke plays as a Forward(F) for Ingolstadt

Stefan Kutschke position F

Stefan Kutschke Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2021/2022DFB PokalIngolstadt200000
2021/20222. BundesligaIngolstadt1220030
2020/20212. Bundesliga Play-offsIngolstadt201000
2020/20213. LigaIngolstadt33132080
2019/20202. Bundesliga Play-offsIngolstadt110000
2019/20203. LigaIngolstadt37131070
2019/2020DFB PokalIngolstadt100000
2018/20192. Bundesliga Play-offsIngolstadt200000
2018/20192. BundesligaIngolstadt3132040
2018/2019DFB PokalIngolstadt100000
2017/20182. BundesligaIngolstadt3070050
2017/2018DFB PokalIngolstadt210000
2016/2017DFB PokalDynamo Dresden220010
2015/2016DFB PokalNürnberg100000
2013/2014DFB PokalVfL Wolfsburg200000
2011/2012DFB PokalRB Leipzig200000
2009/2010DFB PokalBabelsberg100000
2012/2013Regionalliga: NordostRB Leipzig2180051
2015/2016Regionalliga: NordNürnberg II720030
2013/2014Regionalliga: NordWolfsburg II610010
2012/2013Regionalliga: NordRB Leipzig28100072
2011/2012Regionalliga: NordRB Leipzig27130160
2010/2011Regionalliga: NordRB Leipzig2840070
2009/2010Regionalliga: NordBabelsberg900000
2008/2009Regionalliga: NordBabelsberg2040020
2015/20163. LigaDynamo Dresden1530000
2016/20172. BundesligaDynamo Dresden29163050
2015/20162. BundesligaNürnberg500010
2014/2015BundesligaPaderborn1911010
2013/2014BundesligaVfL Wolfsburg810000
Total384105101663

Stefan Kutschke Transfers

DateFromToTypeFee
01/07/17NürnbergIngolstadtfree
01/01/16NürnbergDynamo Dresdenloan
01/07/15PaderbornNürnbergn/a
01/07/14VfL WolfsburgPaderbornn/a
01/07/13RB LeipzigVfL Wolfsburgfree
01/08/10BabelsbergRB Leipzigfree
Total€0

Stefan Kutschke News

Stefan Kutschke Trophies and Honours

1X 3. Liga

S. Kutschke
,

FAQ

Stefan Kutschke is a football player from Germany who plays for the Ingolstadt football club and the Germany national team. Stefan Kutschke's position is a Forward and wears the number 30 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Stefan Kutschke's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Stefan Kutschke plays in the Forward position.

Stefan Kutschke is 33 years of age. Their date of birth is 03/11/1988.

Stefan Kutschke wears the number 30 jersey.

Stefan Kutschke height is 194 cm.

Stefan Kutschke is from Germany.

Stefan Kutschke currently plays for Ingolstadt team.

Stefan Kutschke has scored 2 goals this season so far.

Stefan Kutschke has 0 assists this season so far.

Stefan Kutschke has made a total of 384 career appearances for both club and national team. Stefan Kutschke has scored a total of 105 career goals. This gives Stefan a goal to game ratio of 0.27.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Stefan Kutschke has won 1 trophies in their career.

  • 1 3. Liga