Shawn Parker

Midfielder -

Age: 29 | Rank: 65

0
Personal Information
First name:Shawn
Last name:Parker
Common name:S. Parker
Date of birth:07/03/1993
Age:29
Height:181 cm
Weight:78 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Wiesbaden
Career Information
Shirt number:31
Position:Midfielder
Currrent club: F.C.
Main league:
National team:Germany

Trophies and Honoursmore details

Shawn Parker 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Euro U21100000
Total100000

Shawn Parker Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
Regionalliga: Nord55110081
Bundesliga3743141
Regionalliga: West2740040
Regionalliga: Bayern1200030
2. Bundesliga1120010
Regionalliga: Sud1040020
DFB Pokal410000
Euro U21300000
Europa League100000
Total1602631222

Shawn Parker Position

Main position: M

Shawn Parker plays as a Midfielder(M) for

Shawn Parker position M

Shawn Parker Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2019/2020Regionalliga: BayernGreuther Fürth II700030
2021Euro U21Germany U21100000
2018/2019Regionalliga: NordGreuther Fürth II100000
2018/2019Regionalliga: BayernGreuther Fürth II100000
2018/20192. BundesligaSpVgg Greuther Fürth510000
2017Euro U21Germany U21100000
2017/2018Regionalliga: NordAugsburg II410000
2017/2018Regionalliga: BayernAugsburg II200000
2017/2018BundesligaFC Augsburg200010
2019Euro U21Germany U21100000
2014/2015DFB PokalFC Augsburg100000
2013/2014DFB PokalFSV Mainz 05100000
2012/2013DFB PokalFSV Mainz 05210000
2015/2016Europa LeagueFC Augsburg100000
2011/2012Regionalliga: WestMainz 05 II2740040
2012/2013Regionalliga: SudMainz 05 II1040020
2016/2017Regionalliga: BayernAugsburg II100000
2016/2017Regionalliga: BayernNürnberg II100000
2016/2017Regionalliga: NordAugsburg II100000
2016/2017Regionalliga: NordNürnberg II100000
2015/2016Regionalliga: NordAugsburg II420000
2014/2015Regionalliga: NordAugsburg II200000
2013/2014Regionalliga: NordMainz 05 II500021
2012/2013Regionalliga: NordMainz 05 II1040020
2011/2012Regionalliga: NordMainz 05 II2740040
2016/20172. BundesligaNürnberg610010
2014/2015BundesligaFC Augsburg801010
2013/2014BundesligaFSV Mainz 051110000
2012/2013BundesligaFSV Mainz 051632121
Total1602631222

Shawn Parker Transfers

Shawn Parker News

Shawn Parker Trophies and Honours

FAQ

Shawn Parker is a football player from Germany who plays for the football club and the Germany national team. Shawn Parker's position is a Midfielder and wears the number 31 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Shawn Parker's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Shawn Parker plays in the Midfielder position.

Shawn Parker is 29 years of age. Their date of birth is 07/03/1993.

Shawn Parker wears the number 31 jersey.

Shawn Parker height is 181 cm.

Shawn Parker is from Germany.

Shawn Parker currently plays for team.

Shawn Parker has scored goals this season so far.

Shawn Parker has assists this season so far.

Shawn Parker has made a total of 160 career appearances for both club and national team. Shawn Parker has scored a total of 26 career goals. This gives Shawn a goal to game ratio of 0.16.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Shawn Parker has won trophies in their career.