Pierre Bourdin

15

Defender - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Age: 28 | Rank: 65

0
Personal Information
First name:Pierre
Last name:Bourdin
Common name:P. Bourdin
Date of birth:06/01/1994
Age:28
Height:184 cm
Weight:84 kg
Birth country:France
Place of birth:
Career Information
Shirt number:15
Position:Defender
Currrent club:Beerschot-Wilrijk F.C.
Main league:
National team:France

Trophies and Honoursmore details

Pierre Bourdin 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Pro League1400040
Belgian Cup200000
Total1600040

Pierre Bourdin Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
First Division B1361101180
Pro League72320120
CFA Group A3300140
Belgian Cup1620021
Merkantil Bank Liga1500000
UEFA Europa League Play-offs1520010
CFA Group B1500030
Total3021822401

Pierre Bourdin Position

Main position: CB

Pierre Bourdin plays as a number 5 Defender(CB) for Beerschot-Wilrijk

Pierre Bourdin position CB

Pierre Bourdin Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2021/2022Belgian CupBeerschot-Wilrijk200000
2021/2022Pro LeagueBeerschot-Wilrijk1400040
2020/2021Belgian CupBeerschot-Wilrijk100000
2020/2021Pro LeagueBeerschot-Wilrijk3031040
2019/2020Belgian CupBeerschot-Wilrijk100000
2019/2020First Division BBeerschot-Wilrijk2610050
2018/2019UEFA Europa League Play-offsBeerschot-Wilrijk810000
2018/2019Belgian CupBeerschot-Wilrijk200010
2018/2019First Division BBeerschot-Wilrijk1410010
2018/2019First Division BLierse710010
2017/2018UEFA Europa League Play-offsLierse710010
2017/2018Belgian CupLierse100000
2017/2018First Division BLierse2750050
2015/2016Belgian CupCercle Brugge200000
2014/2015Belgian CupCercle Brugge510011
2012/2013CFA Group BPSG II1500030
2013/2014CFA Group APSG II400100
2012/2013CFA Group APSG II1500030
2011/2012CFA Group APSG II1400010
2016/2017Merkantil Bank LigaCsákvári TK200000
2016/2017Merkantil Bank LigaBudaörs300000
2016/2017Merkantil Bank LigaMTE 1904200000
2016/2017Merkantil Bank LigaVác200000
2016/2017Merkantil Bank LigaCeglédi200000
2016/2017Merkantil Bank LigaVárda SE200000
2016/2017Merkantil Bank LigaPuskás200000
2016/2017Belgian CupCercle Brugge210000
2016/2017First Division BCercle Brugge3310150
2015/2016First Division BCercle Brugge2920010
2014/2015Pro LeagueCercle Brugge2801040
Total3021822401

Pierre Bourdin Transfers

DateFromToTypeFee
01/07/18LierseBeerschot-Wilrijkn/a
01/07/17Cercle BruggeLiersefree
01/07/14Paris Saint GermainCercle Bruggen/a
Total€0

Pierre Bourdin News

Pierre Bourdin Trophies and Honours

FAQ

Pierre Bourdin is a football player from France who plays for the Beerschot-Wilrijk football club and the France national team. Pierre Bourdin's position is a Defender and wears the number 15 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Pierre Bourdin's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Pierre Bourdin plays in the Defender position.

Pierre Bourdin is 28 years of age. Their date of birth is 06/01/1994.

Pierre Bourdin wears the number 15 jersey.

Pierre Bourdin height is 184 cm.

Pierre Bourdin is from France.

Pierre Bourdin currently plays for Beerschot-Wilrijk team.

Pierre Bourdin has scored goals this season so far.

Pierre Bourdin has assists this season so far.

Pierre Bourdin has made a total of 302 career appearances for both club and national team. Pierre Bourdin has scored a total of 18 career goals. This gives Pierre a goal to game ratio of 0.06.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Pierre Bourdin has won trophies in their career.