Oliver Fink

7

Midfielder - Fortuna Düsseldorf II

Age: 40 | Rank: 65

1
Personal Information
First name:Oliver
Last name:Fink
Common name:O. Fink
Date of birth:06/06/1982
Age:40
Height:187 cm
Weight:78 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Hirschau
Career Information
Shirt number:7
Position:Midfielder
Currrent club:Fortuna Düsseldorf II F.C.
Main league:Regionalliga: West
National team:Germany

Trophies and Honoursmore details

2. Bundesliga 1

Oliver Fink 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Regionalliga: West1630040
Total1630040

Oliver Fink Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
2. Bundesliga1941550460
Bundesliga58630122
Regionalliga: West4270080
3. Liga3410080
DFB Pokal1121000
Club Friendlies 1210000
Total3413290742

Oliver Fink Position

Main position: CM

Oliver Fink plays as a number 8 Midfielder(CM) for Fortuna Düsseldorf II

Oliver Fink position CM

Oliver Fink Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2021/2022Regionalliga: WestFortuna Düsseldorf II1630040
2020/20212. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf000000
2020/2021Regionalliga: WestFortuna Düsseldorf II2640040
2019/2020BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf1402020
2019/2020DFB PokalFortuna Düsseldorf200000
2019Club Friendlies 1Fortuna Düsseldorf110000
2018/2019BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf1830040
2018/2019DFB PokalFortuna Düsseldorf100000
2018Club Friendlies 1Fortuna Düsseldorf100000
2017/20182. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf2204030
2017/2018DFB PokalFortuna Düsseldorf211000
2012/2013DFB PokalFortuna Düsseldorf300000
2011/2012DFB PokalFortuna Düsseldorf310000
2008/20093. LigaUnterhaching3410080
2016/20172. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf1910060
2015/20162. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf2021050
2014/20152. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf1220050
2013/20142. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf2710080
2011/20122. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf3140070
2010/20112. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf3140070
2009/20102. BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf3210050
2012/2013BundesligaFortuna Düsseldorf2631062
Total3413290742

Oliver Fink Transfers

DateFromToTypeFee
03/08/09UnterhachingFortuna Düsseldorffree
Total€0

Oliver Fink News

Oliver Fink Trophies and Honours

1X 2. Bundesliga

O. Fink
,

FAQ

Oliver Fink is a football player from Germany who plays for the Fortuna Düsseldorf II football club and the Germany national team. Oliver Fink's position is a Midfielder and wears the number 7 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Oliver Fink's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Oliver Fink plays in the Midfielder position.

Oliver Fink is 40 years of age. Their date of birth is 06/06/1982.

Oliver Fink wears the number 7 jersey.

Oliver Fink height is 187 cm.

Oliver Fink is from Germany.

Oliver Fink currently plays for Fortuna Düsseldorf II team.

Oliver Fink has scored 3 goals this season so far.

Oliver Fink has 0 assists this season so far.

Oliver Fink has made a total of 341 career appearances for both club and national team. Oliver Fink has scored a total of 32 career goals. This gives Oliver a goal to game ratio of 0.09.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Oliver Fink has won 1 trophies in their career.

  • 1 2. Bundesliga