Nico Jüllich

34

Midfielder - Sonnenhof Großaspach

Age: 32 | Rank: 65

1
Personal Information
First name:Nico
Last name:Jüllich
Common name:N. Jüllich
Date of birth:27/03/1990
Age:32
Height:182 cm
Weight:75 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Heidelberg
Career Information
Shirt number:3
Position:Midfielder
Currrent club:Sonnenhof Großaspach F.C.
Main league:Regionalliga: Südwest
National team:Germany

Trophies and Honoursmore details

Super Cup 1

Nico Jüllich 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Regionalliga: Südwest1400010
Total1400010

Nico Jüllich Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
3. Liga1571100251
Regionalliga: Nord8160080
Regionalliga: Südwest44400130
Regionalliga: West3220020
Regionalliga: Sud3130020
Challenge League2460060
Total3693200561

Nico Jüllich Position

Main position: M

Nico Jüllich plays as a Midfielder(M) for Sonnenhof Großaspach

Nico Jüllich position M

Nico Jüllich Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2021/2022Regionalliga: SüdwestSonnenhof Großaspach1400010
2020/2021Regionalliga: SüdwestSonnenhof Großaspach27300110
2019/20203. LigaSonnenhof Großaspach2810040
2018/20193. LigaSonnenhof Großaspach300010
2018/2019Challenge LeagueVaduz1230030
2017/2018Challenge LeagueVaduz1230030
2009/2010Regionalliga: WestWaldhof Mannheim3220020
2013/2014Regionalliga: SüdwestSonnenhof Großaspach310010
2011/2012Regionalliga: SudBayern München II1020020
2008/2009Regionalliga: SudWaldhof Mannheim2110000
2013/2014Regionalliga: NordSonnenhof Großaspach1810040
2011/2012Regionalliga: NordBayern München II1020020
2009/2010Regionalliga: NordWaldhof Mannheim3220020
2008/2009Regionalliga: NordWaldhof Mannheim2110000
2016/20173. LigaSonnenhof Großaspach3870040
2015/20163. LigaSonnenhof Großaspach500000
2014/20153. LigaSonnenhof Großaspach2600081
2012/20133. LigaSaarbrücken2410000
2010/20113. LigaBayern München II3320080
Total3693200561

Nico Jüllich Transfers

DateFromToTypeFee
01/07/18VaduzSonnenhof Großaspachfree
31/05/17Sonnenhof GroßaspachVaduzfree
25/11/13SaarbrückenSonnenhof Großaspachn/a
Total€0

Nico Jüllich News

Nico Jüllich Trophies and Honours

1X Super Cup

N. Jüllich
2010/2011,

FAQ

Nico Jüllich is a football player from Germany who plays for the Sonnenhof Großaspach football club and the Germany national team. Nico Jüllich's position is a Midfielder and wears the number 3 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Nico Jüllich's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Nico Jüllich plays in the Midfielder position.

Nico Jüllich is 32 years of age. Their date of birth is 27/03/1990.

Nico Jüllich wears the number 3 jersey.

Nico Jüllich height is 182 cm.

Nico Jüllich is from Germany.

Nico Jüllich currently plays for Sonnenhof Großaspach team.

Nico Jüllich has scored 0 goals this season so far.

Nico Jüllich has 0 assists this season so far.

Nico Jüllich has made a total of 369 career appearances for both club and national team. Nico Jüllich has scored a total of 32 career goals. This gives Nico a goal to game ratio of 0.09.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Nico Jüllich has won 1 trophies in their career.

  • 1 Super Cup