Mirkan Aydın

25

Striker - Osmanlıspor

Age: 35 | Rank: 65

1
Personal Information
First name:Mirkan
Last name:Aydın
Common name:M. Aydın
Date of birth:08/07/1987
Age:35
Height:188 cm
Weight:83 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Hattingen
Career Information
Shirt number:32
Position:Forward
Currrent club:Osmanlıspor F.C.
Main league:2. Lig: Kirmizi
National team:Turkey

Trophies and Honoursmore details

1. Lig 1

Mirkan Aydın 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
2. Lig: Kirmizi610000
Turkish Cup000000
Total610000

Mirkan Aydın Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
1. Lig1123850100
2. Bundesliga76180060
Regionalliga: West58180040
Regionalliga: Nord44100020
Superettan26120040
Super Lig2120010
3. Liga1450000
Turkish Cup1350000
3. Liga CFL1200000
3. Lig: Group 21160010
2. Lig: Kirmizi610000
DFB Pokal510010
Bundesliga300020
3. HNL - West200000
Club Friendlies 1100000
Total40411650310

Mirkan Aydın Position

Main position: F

Mirkan Aydın plays as a Forward(F) for Osmanlıspor

Mirkan Aydın position F

Mirkan Aydın Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2021/2022Turkish CupOsmanlıspor000000
2021/20222. Lig: KirmiziOsmanlıspor610000
2020/2021Turkish CupHatayspor210000
2020/20211. Ligİstanbulspor1632000
2020/2021Super LigHatayspor810000
2020Club Friendlies 1Hatayspor100000
2019/20201. LigHatayspor2990020
2018/2019Turkish CupHatayspor430000
2018/20191. LigHatayspor2191040
2017/20183. Lig: Group 2Altınordu1160010
2017/20181. LigAltınordu33132040
2015/2016Turkish CupGöztepe200000
2014/2015Turkish CupEskişehirspor510000
2013/2014DFB PokalVfL Bochum 1848200000
2011/2012DFB PokalVfL Bochum 1848310010
2015/20161. LigGöztepe1340000
2014/2015Super LigEskişehirspor1310010
2016SuperettanDalkurd26120040
2016/20173. Liga CFLBenatky nad Jizerou200000
2016/20173. Liga CFLPísek200000
2016/20173. Liga CFLChrudim200000
2016/20173. Liga CFLDobrovice200000
2016/20173. Liga CFLPřevýšov200000
2016/20173. Liga CFLSlavoj Vyšehrad200000
2016/20173. HNL - WestMarsonia200000
2009/2010Regionalliga: WestBochum II29140030
2008/2009Regionalliga: WestBochum II2940010
2011/2012Regionalliga: NordBochum II110000
2009/2010Regionalliga: NordBochum II1450010
2008/2009Regionalliga: NordBochum II2940010
2016/20173. LigaPreußen Münster1450000
2013/20142. BundesligaVfL Bochum 18482940020
2012/20132. BundesligaVfL Bochum 18481030000
2011/20122. BundesligaVfL Bochum 18482250020
2010/20112. BundesligaVfL Bochum 18481560020
2010/2011BundesligaVfL Bochum 1848200010
2009/2010BundesligaVfL Bochum 1848100010
Total40411650310

Mirkan Aydın Transfers

Mirkan Aydın News

Mirkan Aydın Trophies and Honours

1X 1. Lig

M. Aydın
2019/2020,

FAQ

Mirkan Aydın is a football player from Germany who plays for the Osmanlıspor football club and the Turkey national team. Mirkan Aydın's position is a Forward and wears the number 32 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Mirkan Aydın's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Mirkan Aydın plays in the Forward position.

Mirkan Aydın is 35 years of age. Their date of birth is 08/07/1987.

Mirkan Aydın wears the number 32 jersey.

Mirkan Aydın height is 188 cm.

Mirkan Aydın is from Germany.

Mirkan Aydın currently plays for Osmanlıspor team.

Mirkan Aydın has scored 1 goals this season so far.

Mirkan Aydın has 0 assists this season so far.

Mirkan Aydın has made a total of 404 career appearances for both club and national team. Mirkan Aydın has scored a total of 116 career goals. This gives Mirkan a goal to game ratio of 0.29.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Mirkan Aydın has won 1 trophies in their career.

  • 1 1. Lig