Jonatas Belusso

Striker - Juventus SC

Age: 34 | Rank: 65

0
Personal Information
First name:Jonatas
Last name:Elias Belusso
Common name:J. Elias Belusso
Date of birth:10/06/1988
Age:34
Height:176 cm
Weight:75 kg
Birth country:Brazil
Place of birth:Francisco Beltrão
Career Information
Shirt number:21
Position:Forward
Currrent club:Juventus SC F.C.
Main league:Copa Santa Catarina
National team:Brazil

Trophies and Honoursmore details

Jonatas Belusso 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Crown Prince Cup100000
Total100000

Jonatas Belusso Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
Serie B81141191
Gaucho 12870040
Catarinense 11670030
Paulista A21580010
Serie D1390020
Paranaense 11300000
Copa do Brasil1280010
K League 21040040
Mineiro 1912010
1. Division700020
Serie A600010
Baiano 1510000
Pro League510000
Serie C540020
Europa League200000
Crown Prince Cup100000
Copa Sudamericana100000
Total2296431301

Jonatas Belusso Position

Main position: F

Jonatas Belusso plays as a Forward(F) for Juventus SC

Jonatas Belusso position F

Jonatas Belusso Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2021Paranaense 1Londrina500000
2020Serie BJuventude300000
2020Copa do BrasilJuventude100000
2019Serie BAmérica Mineiro1210010
2019Copa do BrasilAmérica Mineiro210000
2019Mineiro 1América Mineiro912010
2018Serie BCoritiba901000
2018Copa do BrasilVitória310000
2018Paranaense 1Coritiba800000
2018Baiano 1Vitória510000
2017/2018Crown Prince CupAl Shabab100000
2017/2018Pro LeagueAl Shabab510000
2016K League 2Seoul E.1040040
2013Copa SudamericanaNáutico100000
2014Copa do BrasilTreze200000
2012Copa do BrasilJuventude350010
2014/2015Europa LeagueErmis200000
2013Paulista A2Guaratinguetá1580010
2014Gaucho 1Novo Hamburgo1340030
2012Gaucho 1Juventude1530010
2011Catarinense 1Metropolitano1670030
2012Serie DJuventude520010
2011Serie DMetropolitano870010
2014Serie CTreze540020
2016Serie BBrasil de Pelotas1000000
2013Serie BGuaratinguetá1150010
2012Serie BGuaratinguetá930040
2011Serie BGuaratinguetá1000020
2013Serie ANáutico600010
2017Copa do BrasilBrusque110000
2017Serie BLondrina1750111
2014/20151. DivisionErmis700020
Total2296431301

Jonatas Belusso Transfers

Jonatas Belusso News

Jonatas Belusso Trophies and Honours

FAQ

Jonatas Elias Belusso is a football player from Brazil who plays for the Juventus SC football club and the Brazil national team. Jonatas Belusso's position is a Forward and wears the number 21 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Jonatas Belusso's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Jonatas Belusso plays in the Forward position.

Jonatas Elias Belusso is 34 years of age. Their date of birth is 10/06/1988.

Jonatas Belusso wears the number 21 jersey.

Jonatas Elias Belusso height is 176 cm.

Jonatas Belusso is from Brazil.

Jonatas Belusso currently plays for Juventus SC team.

Jonatas Belusso has scored goals this season so far.

Jonatas Belusso has assists this season so far.

Jonatas Belusso has made a total of 229 career appearances for both club and national team. Jonatas Belusso has scored a total of 64 career goals. This gives Jonatas a goal to game ratio of 0.28.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Jonatas Belusso has won trophies in their career.