Florian Dick

Defender -

Age: 37 | Rank: 65

4
Personal Information
First name:Florian
Last name:Dick
Common name:F. Dick
Date of birth:09/11/1984
Age:37
Height:184 cm
Weight:84 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Bruchsal
Career Information
Shirt number:23
Position:Defender
Currrent club: F.C.
Main league:
National team:Germany

Trophies and Honoursmore details

2. Bundesliga 2
3. Liga 1
Reg. Cup Südwest 1

Florian Dick 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Total000000

Florian Dick Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
2. Bundesliga1901041471
Bundesliga62330190
3. Liga4910060
DFB Pokal2315010
Club Friendlies 1100000
Total32515121731

Florian Dick Position

Main position: D

Florian Dick plays as a Defender(D) for

Florian Dick position D

Florian Dick Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2018/20193. LigaKaiserslautern1200020
2018/2019DFB PokalKaiserslautern101000
2017/20182. BundesligaDSC Arminia Bielefeld2411050
2014Club Friendlies 1Kaiserslautern100000
2017/2018DFB PokalDSC Arminia Bielefeld100000
2014/2015DFB PokalDSC Arminia Bielefeld513000
2013/2014DFB PokalKaiserslautern501010
2012/2013DFB PokalKaiserslautern200000
2011/2012DFB PokalKaiserslautern300000
2010/2011DFB PokalKaiserslautern300000
2009/2010DFB PokalKaiserslautern300000
2014/20153. LigaDSC Arminia Bielefeld3710040
2016/20172. BundesligaDSC Arminia Bielefeld600050
2015/20162. BundesligaDSC Arminia Bielefeld3223050
2013/20142. BundesligaKaiserslautern31301101
2012/20132. BundesligaKaiserslautern3310080
2009/20102. BundesligaKaiserslautern3300060
2008/20092. BundesligaKaiserslautern3130080
2011/2012BundesligaKaiserslautern32210110
2010/2011BundesligaKaiserslautern2712080
2007/2008BundesligaKarlsruher SC300000
Total32515121731

Florian Dick Transfers

Florian Dick News

Florian Dick Trophies and Honours

2X 2. Bundesliga

F. Dick
,

1X 3. Liga

F. Dick
,

1X Reg. Cup Südwest

F. Dick
2018/2019,

FAQ

Florian Dick is a football player from Germany who plays for the football club and the Germany national team. Florian Dick's position is a Defender and wears the number 23 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Florian Dick's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Florian Dick plays in the Defender position.

Florian Dick is 37 years of age. Their date of birth is 09/11/1984.

Florian Dick wears the number 23 jersey.

Florian Dick height is 184 cm.

Florian Dick is from Germany.

Florian Dick currently plays for team.

Florian Dick has scored goals this season so far.

Florian Dick has assists this season so far.

Florian Dick has made a total of 325 career appearances for both club and national team. Florian Dick has scored a total of 15 career goals. This gives Florian a goal to game ratio of 0.05.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Florian Dick has won 4 trophies in their career.

  • 2 2. Bundesliga
  • 1 3. Liga
  • 1 Reg. Cup Südwest