Felipe Lopes

Defender -

Age: 35 | Rank: 65

3
Personal Information
First name:Felipe Aliste
Last name:Lopes
Common name:F. Lopes
Date of birth:07/08/1987
Age:35
Height:189 cm
Weight:82 kg
Birth country:Brazil
Place of birth:Osasco
Career Information
Shirt number:3
Position:Defender
Currrent club: F.C.
Main league:
National team:Brazil

Trophies and Honoursmore details

DFB Pokal 1
Super Cup 1
Segunda Liga 1

Felipe Lopes 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Total000000

Felipe Lopes Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
Primeira Liga112401213
Primera Division2000030
Segunda Liga1920060
Bundesliga1700060
Europa League1410010
Torneos De Verano1300020
Division 11300020
Division de Honor500000
Taça De Portugal400020
League Cup100010
Total218701443

Felipe Lopes Position

Main position: LB

Felipe Lopes plays as a number 3 Defender(LB) for

Felipe Lopes position LB

Felipe Lopes Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2019Primera DivisionNacional1300020
2019Division 1Nacional1300020
2018/2019Division de HonorNacional500000
2018/2019League CupNacional100010
2018/2019Primeira LigaNacional1400020
2018Primera DivisionNacional700010
2018Torneos De VeranoNacional1300020
2017/2018Taça De PortugalNacional100010
2017/2018Segunda LigaNacional1920060
2011/2012Taça De PortugalNacional200010
2011/2012Europa LeagueNacional600000
2009/2010Europa LeagueNacional810010
2011/2012Primeira LigaNacional1100032
2010/2011Primeira LigaNacional3010040
2009/2010Primeira LigaNacional2620150
2008/2009Primeira LigaNacional2510061
2016/2017Primeira LigaChaves600010
2016/2017Taça De PortugalChaves100000
2012/2013BundesligaVfB Stuttgart300010
2012/2013BundesligaVfL Wolfsburg100000
2011/2012BundesligaVfL Wolfsburg1300050
Total218701443

Felipe Lopes Transfers

DateFromToTypeFee
06/09/17ChavesNacionalfree
04/07/16VfL WolfsburgChavesfree
01/07/13VfB StuttgartVfL Wolfsburgn/a
22/01/13VfL WolfsburgVfB Stuttgartloan
05/01/12NacionalVfL Wolfsburgbought€2.5M
Total€2.5M

Felipe Lopes News

Felipe Lopes Trophies and Honours

1X DFB Pokal

F. Lopes
,

1X Super Cup

F. Lopes
,

1X Segunda Liga

F. Lopes
,

FAQ

Felipe Aliste Lopes is a football player from Brazil who plays for the football club and the Brazil national team. Felipe Lopes's position is a Defender and wears the number 3 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Felipe Lopes's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Felipe Lopes plays in the Defender position.

Felipe Aliste Lopes is 35 years of age. Their date of birth is 07/08/1987.

Felipe Lopes wears the number 3 jersey.

Felipe Aliste Lopes height is 189 cm.

Felipe Lopes is from Brazil.

Felipe Lopes currently plays for team.

Felipe Lopes has scored goals this season so far.

Felipe Lopes has assists this season so far.

Felipe Lopes has made a total of 218 career appearances for both club and national team. Felipe Lopes has scored a total of 7 career goals. This gives Felipe Aliste a goal to game ratio of 0.03.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Felipe Lopes has won 3 trophies in their career.

  • 1 DFB Pokal
  • 1 Super Cup
  • 1 Segunda Liga