Fabian Schnellhardt

8

Midfielder - Darmstadt 98

Age: 28 | Rank: 65

3
Personal Information
First name:Fabian
Last name:Schnellhardt
Common name:F. Schnellhardt
Date of birth:12/01/1994
Age:28
Height:180 cm
Weight:75 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Leinefelde
Career Information
Shirt number:30
Position:Midfielder
Currrent club:Darmstadt 98 F.C.
Main league:2. Bundesliga
National team:Germany

Trophies and Honoursmore details

2. Bundesliga 1
3. Liga 1
Reg. Cup Niederrhein 1

Fabian Schnellhardt 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
2. Bundesliga920110
DFB Pokal100000
Total1020110

Fabian Schnellhardt Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
2. Bundesliga116481210
3. Liga81800190
Regionalliga: Nord3930040
Regionalliga: West2830040
DFB Pokal1231010
Club Friendlies 1100000
Total2772191490

Fabian Schnellhardt Position

Main position: M

Fabian Schnellhardt plays as a Midfielder(M) for Darmstadt 98

Fabian Schnellhardt position M

Fabian Schnellhardt Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2021/2022DFB PokalDarmstadt 98100000
2021/20222. BundesligaDarmstadt 98920110
2020/20212. BundesligaDarmstadt 982302040
2020/2021DFB PokalDarmstadt 98310010
2019/20202. BundesligaDarmstadt 982022010
2019/2020DFB PokalDarmstadt 98211000
2018/20192. BundesligaMSV Duisburg3302080
2018/2019DFB PokalMSV Duisburg310000
2018Club Friendlies 1MSV Duisburg100000
2017/20182. BundesligaMSV Duisburg3002070
2017/2018DFB PokalMSV Duisburg100000
2014/2015DFB PokalMSV Duisburg200000
2013/2014Regionalliga: WestKöln II1810030
2012/2013Regionalliga: WestKöln II1020010
2013/2014Regionalliga: NordKöln II1810030
2012/2013Regionalliga: NordKöln II2120010
2016/20173. LigaMSV Duisburg3330070
2015/20163. LigaHolstein Kiel34500100
2014/20153. LigaMSV Duisburg1400020
2013/20142. BundesligaFC Köln100000
Total2772191490

Fabian Schnellhardt Transfers

DateFromToTypeFee
01/07/19MSV DuisburgDarmstadt 98n/a
01/07/16Holstein KielMSV Duisburgn/a
01/07/15MSV DuisburgHolstein Kielloan
01/07/14FC KölnMSV Duisburgn/a
Total€0

Fabian Schnellhardt News

Fabian Schnellhardt Trophies and Honours

1X 2. Bundesliga

F. Schnellhardt
,

1X 3. Liga

F. Schnellhardt
,

1X Reg. Cup Niederrhein

F. Schnellhardt
2016/2017,

FAQ

Fabian Schnellhardt is a football player from Germany who plays for the Darmstadt 98 football club and the Germany national team. Fabian Schnellhardt's position is a Midfielder and wears the number 30 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Fabian Schnellhardt's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Fabian Schnellhardt plays in the Midfielder position.

Fabian Schnellhardt is 28 years of age. Their date of birth is 12/01/1994.

Fabian Schnellhardt wears the number 30 jersey.

Fabian Schnellhardt height is 180 cm.

Fabian Schnellhardt is from Germany.

Fabian Schnellhardt currently plays for Darmstadt 98 team.

Fabian Schnellhardt has scored 2 goals this season so far.

Fabian Schnellhardt has 0 assists this season so far.

Fabian Schnellhardt has made a total of 277 career appearances for both club and national team. Fabian Schnellhardt has scored a total of 21 career goals. This gives Fabian a goal to game ratio of 0.08.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Fabian Schnellhardt has won 3 trophies in their career.

  • 1 2. Bundesliga
  • 1 3. Liga
  • 1 Reg. Cup Niederrhein