Denis Streker

18

Midfielder - Hessen Dreieich

Age: 31 | Rank: 65

0
Personal Information
First name:Denis
Last name:Streker
Common name:D. Streker
Date of birth:06/04/1991
Age:31
Height:188 cm
Weight:81 kg
Birth country:Germany
Place of birth:Mainz
Career Information
Shirt number:34
Position:Midfielder
Currrent club:Hessen Dreieich F.C.
Main league:Oberliga: Hessen
National team:Germany

Trophies and Honoursmore details

Denis Streker 2022 Season Statistics

Competition
Total000000

Denis Streker Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
Regionalliga: Nord127900240
Regionalliga: Sud66500110
Regionalliga: Südwest52500131
Admiral Bundesliga33120100
3. Liga3210070
2. Bundesliga1000020
Bundesliga400000
Total3242120671

Denis Streker Position

Main position: M

Denis Streker plays as a Midfielder(M) for Hessen Dreieich

Denis Streker position M

Denis Streker Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2018/2019Regionalliga: NordHessen Dreieich710040
2018/2019Regionalliga: SüdwestSchott Mainz1110020
2018/2019Regionalliga: SüdwestHessen Dreieich2020071
2017/2018Regionalliga: NordSchott Mainz1110020
2017/2018Regionalliga: SüdwestSchott Mainz1110020
2015/2016Admiral BundesligaRied900030
2014/2015Admiral BundesligaRied2412070
2013/2014Regionalliga: SüdwestHoffenheim II1010020
2012/2013Regionalliga: SudHoffenheim II1100010
2011/2012Regionalliga: SudEintracht Frankfurt II3130080
2010/2011Regionalliga: SudWehen Wiesbaden II2420020
2013/2014Regionalliga: NordHoffenheim II2410050
2012/2013Regionalliga: NordHoffenheim II1100010
2011/2012Regionalliga: NordEintracht Frankfurt II3230080
2010/2011Regionalliga: NordWehen Wiesbaden II2720020
2009/2010Regionalliga: NordWehen Wiesbaden II1510020
2016/20173. LigaFSV Frankfurt3210070
2012/20132. BundesligaDynamo Dresden1000020
2012/2013BundesligaTSG Hoffenheim400000
Total3242120671

Denis Streker Transfers

Denis Streker News

Denis Streker Trophies and Honours

FAQ

Denis Streker is a football player from Germany who plays for the Hessen Dreieich football club and the Germany national team. Denis Streker's position is a Midfielder and wears the number 34 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Denis Streker's 2021/2022 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Denis Streker plays in the Midfielder position.

Denis Streker is 31 years of age. Their date of birth is 06/04/1991.

Denis Streker wears the number 34 jersey.

Denis Streker height is 188 cm.

Denis Streker is from Germany.

Denis Streker currently plays for Hessen Dreieich team.

Denis Streker has scored goals this season so far.

Denis Streker has assists this season so far.

Denis Streker has made a total of 324 career appearances for both club and national team. Denis Streker has scored a total of 21 career goals. This gives Denis a goal to game ratio of 0.06.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Denis Streker has won trophies in their career.