Christian Lasso

Striker - Deportivo Llacuabamba

Age: 31 | Rank: 65

2
Personal Information
First name:Cristian Yesid
Last name:Lasso Lucumí
Common name:C. Lasso Lucumí
Date of birth:18/02/1991
Age:31
Height:177 cm
Weight:68 kg
Birth country:Colombia
Place of birth:Puerto Tejada
Career Information
Shirt number:29
Position:Forward
Currrent club:Deportivo Llacuabamba F.C.
Main league:Segunda Division
National team:Colombia

Trophies and Honoursmore details

Copa Betplay 1
Supercopa 1

Christian Lasso 2023 Season Statistics

Competition
Supercopa111000
Total111000

Christian Lasso Career Statisticsmore details

Competition
Primera Division5484050
Torneo Betplay47900102
Liga BetPlay2220010
Copa Betplay2140020
Ykkonen2040220
Primera A: Clausura1710010
Primera A1200010
Liga Pro1000010
3. Liga: Series 2200000
Supercopa111000
Copa Sudamericana100000
Total2072952232

Christian Lasso Position

Main position: F

Christian Lasso plays as a Forward(F) for Deportivo Llacuabamba

Christian Lasso position F

Christian Lasso Career Stats By Team

SeasonCompetitionTeam
2020SupercopaAtlético Grau111000
2020Primera DivisionAtlético Grau1320000
2020Copa SudamericanaAtlético Grau100000
2019Primera DivisionAcademia Cantolao3044050
2018YkkonenKajaani2040220
2017/20183. Liga: Series 2Victoria Traian200000
2016Copa BetplayAmérica de Cali200000
2015Copa BetplayAmérica de Cali510010
2014Copa BetplayAmérica de Cali820010
2012Copa BetplayDeportivo Cali300000
2011Copa BetplayDeportivo Cali310000
Primera AMacará1200010
2013Liga ProMacará1000010
2016Torneo BetplayAmérica de Cali100000
2015Torneo BetplayAmérica de Cali520010
2014Torneo BetplayCúcuta Deportivo1100061
2014Torneo BetplayAmérica de Cali1610010
2012Torneo BetplayAtlético1460021
2012Liga BetPlayDeportivo Cali100000
2011Liga BetPlayDeportivo Cali1710010
2010Liga BetPlayDeportivo Cali410000
2017Primera DivisionUnión Comercio1120000
2011Primera A: ClausuraDeportivo Cali1710010
Total2072952232

Christian Lasso News

Christian Lasso Trophies and Honours

1X Copa Betplay

C. Lasso Lucumí
2010,

1X Supercopa

C. Lasso Lucumí
2020,

FAQ

Cristian Yesid Lasso Lucumí is a football player from Colombia who plays for the Deportivo Llacuabamba football club and the Colombia national team. Christian Lasso's position is a Forward and wears the number 29 jersey.

On this page you can find information about Christian Lasso's 2022/2023 season stats, all career stats, transfers and goals. In the stats tab you will find detailed stats for club and national team. It shows the number of goals, assists, red and yellow cards for each season, per team and competition.

Christian Lasso plays in the Forward position.

Cristian Yesid Lasso Lucumí is 31 years of age. Their date of birth is 18/02/1991.

Christian Lasso wears the number 29 jersey.

Cristian Yesid Lasso Lucumí height is 177 cm.

Christian Lasso is from Colombia.

Christian Lasso currently plays for Deportivo Llacuabamba team.

Christian Lasso has scored goals this season so far.

Christian Lasso has assists this season so far.

Christian Lasso has made a total of 207 career appearances for both club and national team. Christian Lasso has scored a total of 29 career goals. This gives Cristian Yesid a goal to game ratio of 0.14.

You can find more detailed information by clicking the stats tab above.

Christian Lasso has won 2 trophies in their career.

  • 1 Copa Betplay
  • 1 Supercopa